English | 简体中文
B2B Global Marketing
  
   
 

主分類
全部:  246
分類選取:

選取全部 取消全部

optic fiber patchcord-mode conditioning cable
1.    
產品: Optic Fiber Patchcord-Mode Conditioning Cable

The Mode Conditioning Patch Cord is designed for long wave (-LX) multimode applications of Gigabit Ethernet. It is compliant with this IEEE 802.3z application ...

公司: [ CN] Also Optic Fiber Technology Inc.
 
 
Electronics Parts
2.    
產品: Electronics Parts

For more information , feel free to contact to us at [email protected] ( Attn : Jasper Na,Mr )

公司: [ KR] Hun In Electronics
 
 
Laser Diode
3.    
產品: Laser Diode

LD Chip, TO-Can & Module

公司: [ TW] Higher Way Electronic Co., Ltd.
 
 
Laser Diode
4.    
產品: Laser Diode

LD for Laser Pointer & Industrial Application

公司: [ TW] Higher Way Electronic Co., Ltd.
 
 
Laser Module
5.    
產品: Laser Module

532nm ~ 808nm Laser Module

公司: [ TW] Lecc Technology Co., Ltd.
 
 
4in1 Laser pointer pen
6.    
產品: 4in1 Laser Pointer Pen

4in1 Laser pointer pen: LED light, laser pointer, pen and extensible pointer Output Power: < 5mW Wavelength: 650nm Batteries: 4 x AG3 Range: ...

公司: [ CN] 鄧氏光電器件廠
 
 
Laser Sight (Aiming System)
7.    
產品: Laser Sight (Aiming System)

Laser Sight for real guns. Specifications: Dimensions (L x ø): 60x 19mm Construction: Aluminum / Brass Battery: 3 x AG13 3V Wavelength:650nm Range: ...

公司: [ CN] 鄧氏光電器件廠
 
 
Laser Module
8.    
產品: Laser Module

The Laser Modules are used for Power Tools (Saws,Drills and etc.), especially for Industrial Construction. Wavelength: 650nm ...

公司: [ CN] 鄧氏光電器件廠
 
 
Solar Panel, Solar Panel Module - SP05
9.    
產品: Solar Panel, Solar Panel Module - SP05

Zytech Solar, headquartered in Spain, focuses on the production of IEC certified photovoltaic (PV) modules (i.e., solar panels) and solar thermal units ...

公司: [ ] Zytech Engineering Technology S.L (Spain)
 
 
1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/ZX/EZX/UZX
10.    
產品: 1.25Gbps SFP Transceiver SFP-SX/LX/LHX/ZX/EZX/UZX

Optech 1.25Gbps SFP series (small form-factor pluggable, also called min GBIC) is a hot-pluggable transceiver used for both telecommunication and data ...

公司: [ TW] Optech Technology Co., LTD
 
 
LD pumped all-solid-state green laser show system
11.    
產品: LD Pumped All-Solid-State Green Laser Show System

Controller:PC/DMX512 Scanner:High speed XY Scanner Module(scan speed:30kpps; scan angle 30; input signal 5v; linearity disortion<2%) Laser Power:Green(5 ...

公司: [ CN] ShenZhen Art Laser Technology CO.,Ltd.
 
 
LD pumped all-solid-state multicolor laser show system
12.    
產品: LD Pumped All-Solid-State Multicolor Laser Show System

Controller:DMX512CF card control/PC/DMX512 Scanner:High speed XY Scanner Module(scan speed:30kpps; scan angle 30; input signal 5v; linearity disortion<2%) L ...

公司: [ CN] ShenZhen Art Laser Technology CO.,Ltd.
 
 
Green Laser Module
13.    
產品: Green Laser Module

Based on our years experiences of laser crystal, Pantotek developed the GLMS series of green laser products. We control the quality and cost better by ...

公司: [ CN] Shanghai Pantotek technologies Co., Ltd
 
 
green laser pointer
14.    
產品: Green Laser Pointer

Shoot a beam of green light a full mile into the night sky and point out your stargazing finds to friends. Clearly visible even in bright light, this continuous ...

公司: [ CN] NewScience Optotech Co.,Ltd
 
 
green laser module
15.    
產品: Green Laser Module

Laser Class: Class II,ClassIIIa Wave length: 532+/-5nm Output power: 5mw Input voltage: 3+/-0.5V Operation current: <280mA Operation temperature: ...

公司: [ CN] NewScience Optotech Co.,Ltd
 
 
green laser module
16.    
產品: Green Laser Module

Laser Class: Class II,ClassIIIa Wave length: 532nm Output power: 5mw Input voltage: 3V Operation current: <280mA Operation temperature: ...

公司: [ CN] NewScience Optotech Co.,Ltd
 
 
fuser film sleeve
17.    
產品: Fuser Film Sleeve

Our company, Guangzhou Yuxin Office Equipment CO.,LTD, can manufacture and export directly the equipments and accessories for printer. We have exported ...

公司: [ ] GuangZhou YuXin Office Equipment Co.,LTD
 
 
EH0518 Laser Barcode & RFID Handheld Scanner
18.    
產品: EH0518 Laser Barcode &Amp; RFID Handheld Scanner

Laser barcode reader module-----650nm laser, Support barcode types: UPC-A, UPC-E, industrial 2 of 5, interleaved 2 of 5, EAN8, EAN13, code 128 EAN 128, ...

公司: [ CN] Shenzhen Smart Card Technology Co., Ltd
 
 
CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter
19.    
產品: CATV 1310nm Optical Transmitter

1. Introduction: CYT1310nm optical transmitter is small in size and compact structure in rack. Combined with CYS03 module, we can make an excellent performance ...

公司: [ CN] Zhejiang Chuangyi Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd
 
 
GLC-SX/LX/LH/ZX
20.    
產品: GLC-SX/LX/LH/ZX

Compliant with CISCO switch / Nortel, Alcatel, 3com, Foundry, Extreme, Avaya,D-link, Enterasys, HP, RiverStone, Netgear, Accton / optical MSA GLC-SX-MM/LX-SM/ ...

公司: [ CN] GCL enterprise
 
 
1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 下10頁 >>

 
Commerce 會員:
請登入您的 帳號 跟 密碼, 系統將自動為您填入您的相關基本資料!
 
帳號:
密碼:
記住我的帳號
 
 
填寫下列表格並寄送詢問函.所有的詢問信函將會自動寄發給你想聯絡的公司
主旨
內容 ﹙ 請勿輸入公司名稱、Email、電話、傳真、網址 ﹚
   

 


公司簡介:

*公司名稱
*E-mail
*國家
*聯絡人
網址
*電話
- -
傳真
- -
*郵遞區號
*城市
*街道地址
*企業形態
批發商   出口商 進口商 製造商
大盤商 零售商  代理商 Retrofitter 使用者
其他, 請詳細說明:
*安全密碼
請輸入所顯示的安全密碼



. .   網站導覽  l  隱私權政策  l  服務團隊  l  合作提案  l  聯絡我們  l  幫幫我  l  廣告刊登  l  B2B商業夥伴   . .
久大資訊網路股份有限公司—版權所有